Alsó tagozat:

1.            Bácskai Veronika Ildikó

2.            Báji Dániel Istvánné

3.            Erdeiné Lakatos Valéria

4.            Gyulainé Riczu Margit

5.            Iván Ildikó

6.            Kántor Ágnes

7.            Leiterné Riczu Erika

8.            Lévai Mártonné

9.            Lukácsné Gyöngyösi Irma

10.          Majoros Lászlóné

11.          Mázló Edit

12.          Nagy Sándorné

13.          Ölvetiné Veres Rita

14.          Patai Ferencné

15.          Piskóti Kinga

16.          Puskás Éva

17.          Sallainé Nagy Zsuzsanna

18.          Sáreczki Gyula

19.          Sáreczki Judit

20.          Simonné Kiss Ágnes

21.          Sutáné Pál Szilvia Erzsébet

22.          Szabóné Czibere Judit

23.          Szabóné Pénzeli Erzsébet

24.          Varga Attila Györgyné

25.          Zimán Réka

 

 

Felső tagozat:

1.            Boros Ferenc Attila

2.            Burai Erika

3.            Dávidné Veress Eleonóra Margit

4.            Debreceni Mária

5.            Dudásné Szabó Tünde

6.            Fábiánné Gál Andrea

7.            Fekete Tamás

8.            Feketéné Holczman Gabriella

9.            Giránné Somogyi Krisztina

10.          Dr. Kecskés Lajosné

11.          Kiss Csilla Erika

12.          Kissné Lesnyák Beáta

13.          Klicsu Enikő

14.          Kovácsné Lőrincz Judit

15.          Kukucska Jánosné

16.          Loósné Varga Judit

17.          Petőházi Gabriella

18.          Radóczné Aranyics Csilla

19.          Rakóczi Anikó

20.          Szabó-Kiss Szabina

21.          Szilágyiné Bodnár Erzsébet

22.          Tóthné Sigér Klára

23.          Tóthné Tóth Csilla

24.          Törökné Tóháti Erzsébet

25.          Tuncsikné Fekete Kinga Éva

26.          Varga Ildikó Erzsébet

27.          Varga Miklós

28.          Zdrobáné László Nóra

 

 

Óraadó pedagógusok:

1.            Bócz István – furulya, trombita

2.            Csonka Tamás Pálné – pszichológus

3.            Dudás Jánosné – gyógypedagógus

4.            Kiss Gáborné – napközi

5.            Kocsis László – napközi

6.            Salánki Zoltán – testnevelés

7.            Staber Patrick Christopher – zongora

 

 

Részmunkaidős pedagógusok:

1.            Baranyi Erzsébet                            

2.            Hotzi Péter János

3.            Nagy Gábor

4.            Vámosi István Erik    

 

 

Lektor:

Rebecca Ruth Stanton