Fogadóórák

2019/2020-as tanév

 Felső tagozat:


Név:

Nap

Óra

Boros Ferenc

Péntek

11.45-12.30

Burai Erika

Szerda

09.55-10.40

Dávidné Veress Eleonóra

Csütörtök

08.55-09.40

Debreceni Mária

Szerda

08.00-08.45

Dr. Kecskés Lajosné

Csütörtök

11.45-12.30

Dudásné Szabó Tünde

Szerda

09.55-10.40

Erdeiné Lakatos Valéria

Szerda

09.55-10.40 (alsó)

Fábiánné Gál Andrea

Hétfő

08.55-09.40

Fekete Tamás

Szerda

08.55-09.40

Feketéné Holczman Gabriella

Hétfő

11.45-12.30

Giránné Somogyi Krisztina

Hétfő

10.50-11.35

Kántor Ágnes

Szerda

10.50-11.35

Kiss Csilla Erika

Hétfő

09.55-10.40

Kiss Gáborné

Kedd

12.00-12.30

Kissné Lesnyák Beáta

Hétfő

11.45-12.30

Klicsu Enikő

Kedd

09.50-10.40(alsó)

Kocsis László

Hétfő

12.00-12.30

Kukucska Jánosné

Csütörtök

10.50-11.35

Loósné Varga Judit

Hétfő

10.50-11.35

Petőházi Gabriella

Hétfő

09.55-10.40

Piskóti Kinga

Kedd

09.55-10.40 (alsó)

Radóczné Aranyics Csilla

Péntek

08.55-09.40

Salánki Zoltán

Hétfő

12.40-13.25

Sáreczki Judit

Péntek

11.45-12.30 (alsó)

Sutáné Pál Szilvia

Hétfő

11.45-12.30

Szabó-Kiss Szabina

Hétfő

10.50-11.35

Szabóné Czibere Judit

Csütörtök

12.40-13.25 (alsó)

Szilágyiné Bodnár Erzsébet

Kedd

08.55-09.40

Tóthné Sigér Klára

Péntek

10.50-11.35

Tóthné Tóth Csilla

Kedd

09.55-10.40

Törökné Tóháti Erzsébet

Péntek

10.50-11.35

Tuncsikné Fekete Kinga

Péntek

11.45-12.30

Varga Ildikó

Péntek

09.55-10.40

Varga Miklós

Szerda

08.55-09.40

Zdrobáné László Nóra

Szerda

11.45-12.30

Rakóczi Anikó

Csütörtök

08.55-09.40



Alsó tagozat:

Név

Nap

Óra

Bácskai Veronika

Hétfő

11:45 - 12:30

Báji Dánielné

Kedd

9.55-10.40

Erdeiné Lakatos Valéria

Szerda

9.55-10.40

Gyulainé Riczu Margit

Szerda

12:40 - 13:25

Iván Ildikó

Péntek

9.55-10.40

Leiterné Riczu Erika

Kedd

10:50 - 11:35

Lévai Mártonné

Kedd

12:40 - 13:25

Lukácsné Gyöngyösi Irma

Péntek

11.45-12.30

Mázló Edit

Hétfő

11.45-12.30

Nagy Sándorné

Hétfő

10:50 - 11:35

Ölvetiné Veres Rita

Hétfő

9:55 - 10:40

Patai Ferencné

Szerda

11:45 - 12:30

Piskóti Kinga

Kedd

9.55-10.40

Puskás Éva

Csütörtök

9.55-10.40

Sallainé Nagy Zsuzsanna

 Péntek

11:45 - 12:30 

Sáreczki Gyula

Szerda

10:50 - 11:35

Sáreczki Judit

Péntek

11:45 - 12:30

Simonné Kiss Ágnes

Kedd

11:45 - 12:30

Szabóné Czibere Judit

Csütörtök

12:40 - 13:25

Szabóné Pénzeli Erzsébet

Hétfő

8:55 - 9:40

Varga Attiláné

Szerda

11:45 - 12:30

Zimán Réka

Szerda

9:55 - 10:40