Fogadóórák

2018/2019-as tanév

 Felső tagozat:

Név:

Nap

Óra

Baranyi Erzsébet

hétfő

13:00-14:00

Boros Ferenc

péntek

08:55-09:40

Burai Erika

hétfő

08:55-09:40

Sáreczki Judit

szerda

08:55-09:40 alsó

Debreceni Mária

csütörtök

11:45-12:30

Dr. Kecskés Lajosné

szerda

12:40-13:25

Dudásné Szabó Tünde

hétfő

10:50-11:35

Fábiánné Gál Andrea

csütörtök

10:50-11:35

Fekete Tamás

péntek

08:55-09:40

Feketéné Holczman Gabriella

hétfő

10:50-11:35

Giránné Somogyi Krisztina

csütörtök

08:55-09:40

Kántor Ágnes

kedd

12:40-13:25

Klicsu Enikő

szerda

11:45-12:30

Kiss Csilla Erika

hétfő

08:55-09:40

Kissné Lesnyák Beáta

szerda

08:55-09:40

Kocsis László

szerda

11:45-12:30

Kovácsné Lőrincz Judit

kedd

12:00-13:00

Kukucska Jánosné

csütörtök

12:40-13:25

Lakatos Andrea

hétfő

11:45-12:30 alsó

Loósné Varga Judit

csütörtök

09:55-10:40

Petőházi Gabriella

hétfő

08:55-09:40

Radóczné Aranyics Csilla

péntek

08:00-08:45

Simonné Kiss Ágnes

csütörtök

11:45-12:30 alsó

Sutáné Pál Szilvia

hétfő

08:55-09:40 alsó

Szabó Lilla

szerda

11:45-12:30

Szabóné Czibere Judit

csütörtök

11:45-12:30 alsó

Szilágyiné Bodnár Erzsébet

hétfő

08:55-09:40

Tóthné Sigér Klára

hétfő

09:55-10:40

Tóthné Tóth Csilla

péntek

10:50-11:35

Tuncsikné Fekete Kinga

hétfő

12:40-13:25

Varga Ildikó

csütörtök

09:55-10:40

Varga Miklós

szerda

08:55-09:40

Törökné Tóháti Erzsébet

csütörtök

11:45-12:30

Zdrobáné László Nóra

hétfő

10:50-11:35

Zámbóné Rakóczi Anikó

péntek

09:55-10:40


Alsó tagozat:

Név

Nap

Óra

Bácskai Veronika

Hétfő

10.50-11.35

Báji Dánielné

Hétfő

9.55-10.40

Erdeiné Lakatos Valéria

Hétfő

10.50-11.35

Gyulainé Riczu Margit

Csütörtök

11.45-12.30

Iván Ildikó

Péntek

9.55-10.40

Lakatos Andrea

Hétfő

11.45-12.30

Leiterné Riczu Erika

Csütörtök

10.50-11.35

Lévai Mártonné

Hétfő

10.50-11.35

Lukácsné Gyöngyösi Irma

Hétfő

11.45-12.30

Mázló Edit

Kedd

11.45-12.30

Nagy Sándorné

Kedd

9.55-10.40

Ölvetiné Veres Rita

Hétfő

11.45-12.30

Patai Ferencné

Péntek

10.50-11.35

Piskóti Kinga

Hétfő

9.55-10.40

Puskás Éva

Csütörtök

9.55-10.40

Sallainé Nagy Zsuzsanna

Kedd

9.55-10.40

Sáreczki Gyula

Szerda

8.55-9.40

Sáreczki Judit

Szerda

8.55-9.40

Simonné Kiss Ágnes

Csütörtök

11.45-12.30

Szabóné Czibere Judit

Csütörtök

8.55-9.40

Szabóné Pénzeli Erzsébet

Kedd

11.45-12.30

Varga Attiláné

Csütörtök

9.55-10.40